11, THE FALLOWS, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 5FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000-1.8%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,000+12.0%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1