Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 162, HIGH STREET, ALDEBURGH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP15 5AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+455.6%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+455.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 4 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP15 5AQ
← Back to All Properties