Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FLANNAGAN WAY, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GD
← Back to All Properties