13, TAUNTON DEANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 2AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+55.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+149.9%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1