Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, UNIT 3, LAUNDRY LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.2%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+374.2%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0WJ
← Back to All Properties