60, WHITTON CHURCH LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 6LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+106.3%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+198.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,160
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1