35, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£110,000+178.5%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Other
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+64.6%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Other
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-11.1%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Other
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Other
Sale #1