Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, TALL PINES, GALLY HILL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
+15.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
-9.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6RX
← Back to All Properties