43, WESTMINSTER CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 7EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+68.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+38.0%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+129.7%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1