Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+191.6%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£183,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 10 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5RA
← Back to All Properties