Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-8.0%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-16.7%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,950
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties