Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,700
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£42,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,700
+35.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+73.0%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties