Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT B33, LOCKES YARD, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+3.2%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties