Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+44.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,495
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties