10, PELTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 7AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£99,000+127.6%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+89.1%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1