Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-8.7%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,600
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties