Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREENHILL GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 2LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+67.9%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2LS
← Back to All Properties