Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTHCOTE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,000
-7.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 9AJ
← Back to All Properties