42, HEWETT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,995+32.4%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+120.8%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+34.5%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1