Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+44.2%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties