Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALUMBROOK AVENUE, CREWE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW4 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+73.9%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+134.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7BX
← Back to All Properties