Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,950
+34.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+120.3%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 8 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XQ
← Back to All Properties