33, STATION ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,995
Last Sold Price
19 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,995+20.8%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+29.6%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+187.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1