Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ESSEX STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+176.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0HB
← Back to All Properties