Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+58.7%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+68.0%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties