Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HILLCREST DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+107.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4EB
← Back to All Properties