Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEECHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,670
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£98,670 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,670
+68.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£98,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,890
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JT
← Back to All Properties