Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 469, SPRING PLACE STUDENT HALLS, 4, DUMFRIES STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£6,620 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£82,000
+8.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Other
+£6,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,380
Sold on 26 September 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5FT
← Back to All Properties