Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, MILL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
-3.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+74.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 17 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5JQ
← Back to All Properties