140, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£280,000+47.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+112.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+33.6%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1