68, POPLAR ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+95.9%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+21.9%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,700
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1