Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WATERLOO MILLS, HAINSWORTH ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
-11.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0ET
← Back to All Properties