Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAMERTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+13.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+221.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4JD
← Back to All Properties