30, KEMPTON CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 1AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,000+14.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+27.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,800
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1