21, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 1QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,000+11.8%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+132.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+16.0%
Sold on 23 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1