31, THE ROOKERY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£110,395 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,000+133.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£110,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,605
Sold on 29 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1