Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CATESBY DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+112.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,650
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RJ
← Back to All Properties