Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+5.1%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+121.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TF
← Back to All Properties