Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+1.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+34.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,950
+27.5%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+54.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties