18, BANBURY STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+81.8%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+30.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1