Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,250
Last Sold Price
22 May 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£32,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,250
+53.9%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+5.3%
Sold on 23 June 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+19.9%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties