Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, FLATFORD PLACE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£45 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+25.6%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+184.3%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TG
← Back to All Properties