Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPRING GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-0.6%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+143.1%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4AP
← Back to All Properties