Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
506, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+6.5%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3DY
← Back to All Properties