Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+83.2%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+116.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties