Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+28.8%
Sold on 13 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+108.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties