84, REGENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,500+102.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+47.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 15 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1