Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COOPERS COTTAGE, MALTKILN ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+58.1%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2EW
← Back to All Properties