10, APPLETON FIELDS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+131.0%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+174.6%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1