34, PARKINSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£18,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£54,995+52.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£36,000+67.4%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£21,500+43.3%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£15,000-65.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
-£28,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,100+26.8%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+36.0%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1